INSCRITOS ULTRA

DorsalNombreApellidoSexoCiudadFederadoEquipo
1001JUANPÉREZ TORREGLOSAMasculinoBeasSI
1002AGUSTÍNLUJAN MALDONADOMasculinoAlmagroSI
1003JOSE ÁNGELFERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZMasculinoBeas de SeguraSI
1004JESÚS JAVIERORTEGA RUIZMasculinoTorredonjimenoSI
1005ANTONIO ALFONSOTORRES DÍAZMasculinoSierra de YeguasSI
1006JOAN MARCFALCO MASMasculinoRondaNO
1007JESÚSLA CASA BECERRILMasculinoSevillaSI
1008ALEXIS GONZALOGORDILLO REINOSOMasculinoJumillaSI
1009AMADORPERENA CABRERAMasculinoMorón de la FronteraSI
1010ALFONSOSÁNCHEZ REINAMasculinoMijasSI
1011BENITO ANDRÉSSANJUAN QUILESMasculinoGranadaSI
1012LUIS MIGUELRODRÍGUEZ URBANOMasculinoAtarfeSI
1013MANUEL JESÚSCAMACHO PÉREZMasculinoAntequeraSI
1014RUBENDELGADO GILMasculinoRoquetas de MarSI
1015MANUELNAJAS DE LA CRUZMasculinoAlboxSI
1016EZEQUIELFONCUBIERTA ESTEVEZMasculinoSan FernandoSI
1017JOSE MARÍAGARRIDO REYESMasculinoRuteSI
1018JOSE MARÍAESPINAR LÓPEZMasculinoPriego de CórdobaSI
1019MANUELOSUNA AGUILERAMasculinoPriego de CórdobaSI
1020ÁLVAROLUNA MARTÍNEZMasculinoMadridNO
1021JOSE MIGUELGÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZMasculinoDéniaSI
1022FRANCISCO JAVIERSÁNCHEZ BOMBARELYMasculinoMálagaSI
1023ÁNGELESTRELLA AGUILERAMasculinoAlmodóvar del RíoSI
1024TOÑOMIRANDA HERNANDEZMasculinoGranadaNO
1025ÁLVARORODRÍGUEZ JALDONMasculinoCenes de la VegaSI
1026JUAN ALBERTOANDREU ALVARADOMasculinoMorón de la FronteraSI
1027RAULCOBO MILLANMasculinoJaénSI
1028FRANCISCOMARÍN PÉREZMasculinoVácarSI
1029JUANDEREQUENAMasculinoGranadaSI
1030ÁNGELJABEGA MURADOMasculinoArmillaSI
1031JOSE MANUELCARABALLO VILLANUEVAMasculinoGüevéjarSI
1032PEDROTELLO MARCHALMasculinoJaénSI
1033ADRIANHERRERO HERNANDEZMasculinoBenielNO
1034JOSE ANTONIOTENA SANTOSMasculinoJaénSI
1035JUAN CARLOSCOELLO SÁNCHEZMasculinoAndújarSI
1036JOSE MIGUELFERNÁNDEZ LATORREMasculinoMurciaSI
1037JORGEMARTÍNEZ DE UBAGOMasculinoMálagaSI
1038JOSE MIGUELECHEVARRIA FUENTESMasculinoGuardia de Jaén (La)SIUBUNTU TRAILRUNNERS
1039MARCO ANTONIOAYALA LOWENAUMasculinoMijasSI
1040DORTEDAHLFemeninoHillerødSI
1041BERNARDOMARTÍNEZ PANDUROMasculinoBeas de SeguraSI
1042ANTONIOESPINAR LÓPEZMasculinoPriego de CórdobaSI
1043VÍCTORGALIANA REBOLLEDOMasculinoSevillaSI
1044JUANIMBERNON GUERREROMasculinoSanta FeSI
1045JOSEGODOY ORTIZMasculinoMarbellaSI
1046ANTONIOROPERO ROLDANMasculinoPriego de CórdobaSI
1047JUAN DIEGOAGUILAR BRAVOMasculinoMelillaNO
1048SERGIO ISMAELGARCÍA GARRIDOMasculinoJamilenaSI
1049CRISTOBAL JAVIERCACERES NAVARROMasculinoLorcaSILA CARRASCA
1050JULIANGINER CORTIJOSMasculinoLorcaSILA CARRASCA
1051MANUGARCÍA SÁNCHEZMasculinoLorcaSILA CARRASCA
1052JOSE MIGUELMORALES ZAFRAMasculinoMálagaNOFISIO360
1053LUCASPALLARES MOYAMasculinoLorcaSILA CARRASCA
1054ANTONIOACEITUNO AZAUSTREMasculinoGuardia de Jaén (La)SIUBUNTU TRAILRUNNERS
1055RAULGARCÍA CASTILLOMasculinoMálagaSI
1056LUIS MIGUELMORAL OCHOAMasculinoJaénSIUBUNTU TRAILRUNNERS
1057JOSE LUISGONZÁLEZ GARCÍAMasculinoCiudad RealNO
1058SERGIOBELLIDOMasculinoCalañasSI
1059JACINTODELGADOMasculinoAlgecirasSI
1060ANTONIOANDRÉS SÁNCHEZMasculinoCabanillas del CampoSI
1061JAVIERNUÑEZ GARCÍAMasculinoGuadalajaraSI
1062FERNANDOMONTESINOS PEÑASMasculinoGranadaSI
1063FRANCISCO JAVIERREYES FERNÁNDEZMasculinoLucenaSI
1064FRANCISCO JAVIERRIVERA CARRERAMasculinoChipionaSI
1065FRANCISCO JAVIERARJONA ESPINARMasculinoAntequeraSISOBRE 2 RUEDAS TEAM
1066JUANLÓPEZ GÓMEZMasculinoNerjaSI
1067SAMUELALMAGRO ATIENZAMasculinoRondaSI
1068CESARLÓPEZ PINELMasculinoElcheNO
1069JOSE IGNACIOPÉREZ LAGOMasculinoLánea de la Concepción (La)SI
1070EDUARDOFLORES MARQUEZMasculinoRondaSI
1071ESTEBANSÁNCHEZ GARCÍAMasculinoAlbuñolSI
1072JOSE MANUELHERRERA SÁNCHEZMasculinoMálagaSI
1073FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNÁNDEZ JURADOMasculinoMálagaSI
1074JOAQUINSUBIRESMasculinoCártamaSI
1075DIEGOBARAZA MARTÍNEZMasculinoLorcaSI
1076SALVADORSALVATIERRA ATENCIAMasculinoVélez-MálagaSI
1077MIGUEL ÁNGELMANGAS REINAMasculinoRuteSI
1078PEPEPASCUAL NAVARROMasculinoAlborayaNO
1079SERGIOMORILLAS ESPINOSAMasculinoJaénNO
1080JOSEFERNÁNDEZMasculinoTorremolinosSI
1081MARÍNMOLINA TOMASMasculinoLorcaSI
1082VÍCTOR MANUELDOBLAS BERNALMasculinoBenahavásSI
1083JOSUELÓPEZ ESCRIBANO ROMEROMasculinoHerenciaNO
1084JUANMARTÍNEZ ARAQUEMasculinoMálagaSI
1085PEDRO JESÚSDOMINGUEZ RINCONMasculinoEsteponaSI
1086JOSEMOLINEROMasculinoLinaresSI
1087FABIOLAAREVALO GARCÍAFemeninoLinaresSI
1088JESÚSCORDOBA CRUZMasculinoMálagaNO
1089JUAN BOSCOCABRERA MEJIASMasculinoVillanueva del RosarioSI
1090JAIMERUIZ ARAGONMasculinoLorcaNO
1091VÍCTORVACA SERRANOMasculinoFuentepelayoSI
1092MIGUEOVERA JIMÉNEZMasculinoYunqueraSI
1093ANTONIO JESÚSCANO BORREGOMasculinoCórdobaSI
1094MANUELVARO MARTIMasculinoAntequeraSISOBRE 2 RUEDAS TEAM
1095MANUELDIEZ GÓMEZMasculinoCártamaNO
1096FRANCISCODEL PINO TORRESMasculinoPorcunaNO
1097LUDOVICDUCHERMasculinoGuardia de Jaén (La)SI
1098JUAN JOSEBEGINES GÓMEZMasculinoPalacios y Villafranca (Los)SI
1099AURELIOSÁNCHEZ IGLESIASMasculinoCarolina (La)SI
1100MANUEL JORGEGONZÁLEZ NIETOMasculinoBarrios (Los)NO
1101RAULFERNÁNDEZ DONADOMasculinoValdepeñasSI
1102EUGENIOFLOR SÁNCHEZMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)SI
1103JUAN JOSECARVAJAL PÉREZMasculinoCabraSI
1104MIGUEL ÁNGELORELLANA MUÑOZMasculinoRondaSI
1105JUAN LUISJIMÉNEZ MOLINAMasculinoCazorlaSI
1106KILLIANGERONA MOOREMasculinoBenalmádenaSI
1107ABELARDOOLMO MORALMasculinoVélez-MálagaSI
1108FRANCISCOTIRADO GUTIÉRREZMasculinoCarolina (La)SI
1109RAULGÓMEZ CALDERONMasculinoVélez-MálagaSI
1110JONATANCASADO DELGADOMasculinoCártamaNO
1111MANUELAFRIAS MATEOFemeninoGerenaSI
1112REMEDIOSPÉREZ LOVERAFemeninoPalacios y Villafranca (Los)SI
1113FRANCISCO JAVIERAGUILAR ALCOHOLADOMasculinoMontejaqueSI
1114DAVIDCAAMAÑO GUERREROMasculinoGerenaSI
1115VICENTEVIRUEL BEGINESMasculinoSevillaSI
1116FRANCISCO JAVIERGÓMEZ SANTOSMasculinoGerenaNO
1117JOSE ANTONIOROMERO VALLEMasculinoPalacios y Villafranca (Los)SI
1118JUAN CARLOSFLORES MUÑOZMasculinoVeraSI
1119MIGUEL ÁNGELPÉREZ GALANMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)SI
1120DOMINGO JOSEARIAS NOGALESMasculinoGerenaSI
1121LORENZOCHICHARRO PÉREZMasculinoBaezaNOGrupo Oleícola Jaén
1122ANTONIOCRUZ MORENOMasculinoBaezaNOGrupo Oleícola Jaén
1123JUAN JOSEMARÍN DE CABOMasculinoParlaSI
1124PEDRO MANUELRUIZ CAMPOSMasculinoBaezaNOGrupo Oleícola Jaén
1125RAULBARRIOCANAL MANCERAMasculinoMarbellaSI
1126RAQUELOLIVER RODRÍGUEZFemeninoPeal de BecerroSI
1127MARCOSLORENZO LEDESMAMasculinoSeseñaSI
1128BERNARDOCORTESMasculinoNerjaSI
1129MIGUELDÍAZMasculinoJerez de la FronteraSIASODENA
1130MANUELRUIZ LÓPEZMasculinoValenciaNO
1131JOSE FRANCISCOSEGURA TORRESMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL B
1132JOSE LUISMORENO EXPOSITOMasculinoÚbedaSILos Truchos
1133FERNANDOLUIS GALLARDOMasculinoCabraSI
1134DAVIDBENITEZ DOMINGUEZMasculinoCartajimaSI
1135JOSE ANTONIODURAN ESPINMasculinoCehegánSI
1136LUIS RAFAELAMORES CUBEROMasculinoDoña MencáaSI
1137JULIO JOSEMAYAL GÓMEZMasculinoHiguera la RealSICLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
1138JOSE MANUELCAMPOS JIMÉNEZMasculinoAtarfeSI
1139ANTONIOJAEN FERNÁNDEZMasculinoCehegánSI
1140JOSE LUISBENITEZ SÁNCHEZMasculinoMálagaSI
1141JOSE ANDRÉSDÍAZ ESCAMEZMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL A
1142JAVIERGONZÁLEZ FRANCOMasculinoHuelvaSICLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
1143RUBENCASILLA MORENOMasculinoJerez de la FronteraSI
1144IGNACIOBREA MORENO DE CISNEROSMasculinoMálagaSI
1145RAFAEL FAGUILERA CARRASCOMasculinoHuelvaSICLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
1146ANTONIO LUISCONSUEGRA MUÑOZMasculinoÚbedaSILos Truchos
1147JUAN JESÚSJIMÉNEZ TRIGOMasculinoRondaSI
1148MANUEL JESÚSHURTADO ORDOÑEZMasculinoCórdobaSI
1149RAFAELRODRÍGUEZ AGUILERAMasculinoMálagaSI
1150JOSE JORGESERRANO BRAZALESMasculinoSan Fernando de HenaresNO
1151MARÍANORUIZ RODRÍGUEZMasculinoBenalauráaNO
1152MARÍA YOLANDALÓPEZ GALVEZFemeninoCórdobaSI
1153FRANCISCO JOSERODRÍGUEZ ALONSOMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL B
1154FRANCISCOPAVON RUIZMasculinoHuelvaSI
1155FEDERICOSAEZ CAZORLAMasculinoRoquetas de MarSI
1156JUAN ANTONIOALVAREZ GARCÍA-AGUAMasculinoCártamaSI
1157SERGIOCABALLERO QUINTANAMasculinoCórdobaSI
1158DAVIDPINO MENDEZMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)SI
1159RAULMITCHELL CASTILLOMasculinoRinconada (La)SICLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
1160FRANCISCOCERVANTESMasculinoAlhaurán de la TorreSI
1161JUAN RAMONCONSUEGRA MUÑOZMasculinoÚbedaSILos Truchos
1162FRANCISCODEL MORAL CASTROMasculinoChipionaSI
1163JAVIERMARÍN LOSADAMasculinoNerjaSI
1164JAVIER ISMAELMORENOMasculinoMálagaSI
1165RAULROMERO JIMÉNEZMasculinoSanta FeSI
1166MANUELVARO DOMINGUEZMasculinoAntequeraNOSOBRE 2 RUEDAS TEAM
1167ANTONIO JAVIERGONZÁLEZ SERRANOMasculinoFernán-NúñezSI
1168DAVIDMARTÍNEZ JODARMasculinoMurciaSI
1169DANIELORTEGA RAMOSMasculinoMálagaSI
1170JAIMEMARIN OTEROMasculinoMadridSI
1171VALENTINHERNANDEZ PÉREZMasculinoCartagenaSI
1172MARÍA ÁNGELESLÓPEZ DURANFemeninoJaénSI
1173RAMONCARDENAS GARCÍAMasculinoPalma del RíoSI
1174ANDRÉSRODRÍGUEZMasculinoVillanueva del AriscalSI
1175ALICIAVIRUS ARAGONFemeninoChiclana de la FronteraSI
1176RAULGÓMEZ GALVEZMasculinoMálagaSI
1177ANTONIOPEÑA BAOMasculinoCeutaSIANYERA CEUTA
1178JUAN CARLOSSARMIENTO GARCÍAMasculinoÚbedaSI
1179PABLOMARTÍNEZ ESPINOMasculinoVélez-MálagaSI
1180NICOLASGARCÍA GERMANMasculinoÚbedaSI
1181MANUELHUERTASMasculinoSevillaSI
1182ANTONIO MANUELDÍAZ GARCÍAMasculinoJaénSI
1183CATALINARUIZ BLANCOFemeninoTorreperogilSI
1184JOSE RAMONBURGOS CASTAÑOMasculinoGerenaSI
1185ALEJANDROCASTILLO GALLARDOMasculinoCeutaSIANYERA CEUTA
1186CARLOS CHRISTIANCABILLAS MARTOSMasculinoCeutaSIANYERA CEUTA
1187LUISMONTES MARTÍNEZMasculinoBaezaNO
1188MIGUEL ÁNGELLEIVA ZEAMasculinoAlhaurán el GrandeSI
1189RAULMONTERO MARTÍNEZMasculinoAlbaceteSI
1190MARÍA VÍCTORIAHERNANDEZ GARCÍAFemeninoRincón de la VÍCTORiaSI
1191SANTIAGOCAMPOS MACHOTAMasculinoArroyomolinosNO
1192PACOPOZO PÉREZMasculinoMálagaSI
1193PACOORTEGA VILLARRASOMasculinoOntinyentNO
1194FELIXALVES GAMEZMasculinoBaezaNO
1195DAVIDLAZAROMasculinoElcheNO
1196SARAHWHITTINGTONFemeninoMoclánSI
1197JOSE ANTONIOBRIALES NACARINOMasculinoAlhaurán el GrandeSI
1198FRANCISCOFERNÁNDEZ GILMasculinoLinaresSI
1199MANUVIZCARRO ARTEROMasculinoEliana (l')SI
1200JOSETEJERO JARANAMasculinoLebrijaNO
1201JOSEMAYA ORTAMasculinoAyamonteNO
1202ROBERTOLÓPEZ MADRONAMasculinoMálagaNO
1203PEPEDOMINGOBELLIDO BERNALMasculinoLebrijaNO
1204JOSE FCOGARCÍAMasculinoAlhaurán el GrandeSI
1205CARLOS MANUELVIEDMA MILLANMasculinoMurciaNO
1206SERGIODÍAZ CARRETEROMasculinoAlicanteSI
1207DAVIDCORTES DÍAZMasculinoAlmeráaNO
1208JAVIERFERNÁNDEZ AGUERAMasculinoCoánSI
1209JOSE LUISDOMENECH BALLESTERMasculinoMadridSI
1210JOSE IGNACIOHIERRO DE MIGUELMasculinoSan FernandoSI
1211JOSE MANUELRODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZMasculinoQuesadaSI
1212TOMASAGUILAR MERINOMasculinoMadridNO
1213INMACULADAHERRERA ARANAFemeninoCoánSI
1214ERNESTOPÉREZ LECUONAMasculinoChurriana de la VegaSI
1215JOSE ANTONIOGARCÍA GALLEGOMasculinoCartagenaNO
1216SERGIOLARA PIÑARMasculinoHuétor TájarSI
1217ROGELIOSÁNCHEZ RAMOMasculinoMadridSI
1218BARTOLOMEMALDONADO MORILLASMasculinoBailénSI
1219JORGEMORALES GARCÍAMasculinoFuengirolaSI
1220MANUELGAMEZ REDONDOMasculinoLinaresSI
1221JOSENIETO COMINOMasculinoLucenaNO
1222JOSE MANUELCORREDERA NIETOMasculinoLucenaSI
1223JAVIERPALOMINO BUSQUETSMasculinoJaénSI
1224JOSE MANUELSUTIL HERVASMasculinoJaénNO
1225ALEJANDROSOLANOMasculinoAlhaurán el GrandeSI
1226PILARCERVERA PORRASFemeninoAlcalá la RealSI
1227ÁNGEL JAVIERESPINOLA GONZÁLEZMasculinoGuadixSI
1228PERICOLILLO POLAINAMasculinoLinaresSI
1229CARLOSMARTÍN MARTÍNMasculinoMálagaSI
1230RODRIGOSÁNCHEZ GERMasculinoCádizNO
1231GABRIELMARTÍNEZ MARINMasculinoMadridSI
1232JUAN ANTONIOBLANCA RUIZMasculinoBenalmádenaSI
1233FELIXSALAZAR BELMONTEMasculinoRoquetas de MarNO
1234RUBENFERNÁNDEZ ALONSOMasculinoIllasSI
1235ALBERTOSÁNCHEZ CARMONAMasculinoMéridaSI
1236FCO JAVIERGARCÍA DE DIEGOMasculinoBollullos de la MitaciónSI
1237JORNATANGARCÍA VACASMasculinoJaénSI
1238JORGEGARCÍA COBOSMasculinoSegoviaSIDibaq
1239FELIPEGARCÍA IZQUIERDOMasculinoMálagaSI
1240ALBERTOHIDALGO AMIANMasculinoEspartinasSI
1241ALBERTOGIL BRAVOMasculinoAlmeráaSI
1242PACOPUJALTEMasculinoSan Pedro del PinatarNO
1243JOSE ANTONIOGARCÍA LABRADORMasculinoMéridaSI
1244JUAN JOSEVILCHES SALDAÑAMasculinoAlmeráaNO
1245JESÚS MANUELGONZÁLEZ RAMIREZMasculinoSegoviaNODibaq
1246MARÍA VÍCTORIARUIZ SENAFemeninoCádizSI
1247ANTONIOALEDO LÓPEZMasculinoCartagenaSI
1248PEDRODE LA FUENTE PÉREZMasculinoGetxoNO
1249JUANCONDE ROMEROMasculinoSan FernandoNO
1250JUAN MANUELALFARO CAMPOSMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)SI
1251JUAN MIGUELGUERRERO PAEZMasculinoRoda de Andalucáa (La)SI
1252FERNANDO ARTUROGÓMEZ ALBEROLAMasculinoAlicanteNO
1253ÁNGELCONSTANTINO FERNÁNDEZMasculinoMéridaSI
1254FRANCISCO JAVIERGUERRERO REPISOMasculinoMálagaNO
1255JESÚSFERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZMasculinoSan FernandoNO
1256DAVIDCASADO CALVOMasculinoSegoviaSIDibaq
1257JUAN DIEGOCORDOBAMasculinoAlmoradíNO
1258RUBENDE LA CRUZ DE LA CALLEMasculinoLastrilla (La)NODibaq
1259DAMIENGUINEMENTMasculinoMadridNO
1260ANTONIORODRÍGUEZMasculinoAlhaurán de la TorreSI
1261PEDROROMERO SALDAÑAMasculinoAlmeráaNO
1262MANUELTERRONMasculinoCórdobaSI
1263ANTONIOHIERRO IGNACIOMasculinoHuelvaSI
1264SIMON FRANCISCOBARRANCO CAYUELAMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSIULTRA FONDO ALMERIA
1265IAGODOSIL OUTESMasculinoVélez-RubioSI
1266FRANCISCO MANUELMEDINA GALLEGOMasculinoCosladaSI
1267VICENTEARAUJO PESCADORMasculinoBiarNO
1268ALBERTORAMOS RAMIREZMasculinoCosladaNO
1269MANUEL JESÚSSÁNCHEZ GILMasculinoLinaresSI
1270JOSE LUISMARTÍN MARTÍNMasculinoMotrilSI
1271ISMAELMAZUECOSMasculinoHuétor TájarSI
1272ALBERTOSANTOS RODRÍGUEZMasculinoMálagaSI
1273FERNANDO JESÚSSERRANO ANDRADESMasculinoManilvaSI
1274JOSE MANUELPEREIRA VAZQUEZMasculinoBollullos Par del CondadoSI
1275MANUELCOLOMA GUARDIOLAMasculinoJumillaSI
1276ADRIANASENSIO FERNÁNDEZMasculinoMoguerSI
1277JOSE LUISCUELLAR QUEVEDOMasculinoSevillaNO
1278RAMONSÁNCHEZ REYESMasculinoGuadixSI
1279SERGIOORTEGA RUIZMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORiaSI
1280PEDRO LUISREDONDO PRIEGOMasculinoCeutaSI
1281JOSE LUISCUENCA MONTEROMasculinoPizarraSI
1282PABLOHERNANDEZMasculinoCeutaSI
1283FRANCISCO JOSEVILLAR CANTALEJOMasculinoCoria del RíoSI
1284GERMANMARTÍNEZ MUELASMasculinoMurciaNO
1285MIGUELGONZÁLEZ LARAMasculinoAlbaceteNO
1286DANIELA ÁNGELICACARDOSOFemeninoFuengirolaNO
1287JOSE MARÍAGÓMEZ LUCENAMasculinoGranadaSI
1288FRANCISCO JAVIERMUÑOZ PORTALESMasculinoMálagaSI
1289ANTONIO MANUELHERNANDEZ PEÑAMasculinoMotrilSI
1290ALFONSOAGUDO FERNÁNDEZMasculinoMiguelturraNO
1291JUAN MIGUELGONZÁLEZ GRAUMasculinoDos HermanasSI
1292ENRIQUEAGUILAR TORRESMasculinoMurciaSI
1293RUBENCABREROMasculinoAlcorcónNO
1294SANTIAGOMARÍN RUIZMasculinoMiguelturraNO
1295KEVINNAVARRO BLANQUEZMasculinoGarruchaNO
1296JOSE RAMONRIOS MOZOSMasculinoSotillo de la AdradaNO
1297FRANCISCOAGUERAMasculinoChiclana de la FronteraSI
1298MARÍA JOSEMARTÍNEZFemeninoBollullos Par del CondadoSI
1299JORGEGARCÍA PÉREZMasculinoSevillaSI
1300JOSE FRANCISCOTABOADA GONZÁLEZMasculinoVegas del GenilNO
1301ANTONIO LUISVILLAR CANTALEJOMasculinoCoria del RíoSI
1302JORDIXAUSMasculinoGironaSI
1303RAFAELMESA CORCHADOMasculinoMálagaSI
1304CARLOSFERRER ARQUESMasculinoJijonaSI
1305EULALIAAVILA RUIZFemeninoChiclana de la FronteraSI
1306JUANRECIO PASCUALVACAMasculinoCádizSI
1307ROMULO FABIOALBARRACIN ALBARRACINMasculinoCeutaNO
1308VICKYROMEROFemeninoJijonaSI
1309ÁNGEL VICENTESANJUAN MARÍNMasculinoMadridSI
1310CARLOSVALENCIANO ALBACETEMasculinoMolina de SeguraNO
1311MANUELGARCÍA LÓPEZMasculinoCanenaNO
1312JOSE MARÍAMOLINA CASADOMasculinoCazorlaNO
1313JESÚSMEDINA IMBRODAMasculinoTarifaNO
1314JUAN DIEGOROMAN VALDERRAMAMasculinoAlhaurán de la TorreSI
1315FRANCISCO MANUELIZQUIERDO CERVERAMasculinoVegas del GenilNO
1316ALBERTOGALDÓN ORTEGAMasculinoJaénSI
1317JULIO JESÚSRODRÍGUEZ CABRERAMasculinoJaénSI
1318ANTONIOMORAL CREGOMasculinoEspejoSI
1319EDUARDOGARCÍA MARQUEZMasculinoEspejoSI
1320JUAN ÁNGELRODRÍGUEZ AZNARMasculinoAntasNO
1321JOSE ANTONIOMORATA REQUENAMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL A
1322MANUEL MARÍACORTES CERPAMasculinoSalterasSI
1323LUIS FRANCISCOGÓMEZ LÓPEZMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSIULTRA FONDO ALMERIA
1324CRISTOBALMARTEL BASTIDAMasculinoBormujosSI
1325MIGUEL ÁNGELROBLES DÍAZMasculinoJerez de la FronteraSIASODENA
1326JULIOZAMBRANA MERINOMasculinoJerez de la FronteraNOASODENA
1327NACHORUIZ CARBONELLMasculinoRoquetas de MarSICORRER POR HUERCAL B
1328CARLOSREVENTUN GUTIÉRREZMasculinoAlcobendasSI
1329MANUELMEMBRILLA MARTÍNEZMasculinoOturaSI
1330JOSE MILAGROSESTEBAN GALERAMasculinoPulpáSI
1331GUILLERMOCHUECO FERNÁNDEZMasculinoAlcoyNO
1332FRANCISCO JAVIERLÓPEZ GÓMEZMasculinoÚbedaSI
1333GUSTAVOORDOÑEZ RODRÍGUEZMasculinoMorón de la FronteraSI
1334JESÚSARROYO CORTESMasculinoAlgaba (La)SI
1335IVANCODORNIU MARTÍNEZMasculinoLinaresSI
1336MANUELCASTILLO GARCÍAMasculinoJerez de la FronteraSIASODENA
1337FRANCISCO MANUELMARTÍNEZ FUENTESMasculinoPeal de BecerroSI
1338JUAN IGNACIOCAMIÑA PALMEIROMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL A
1339ANTONIODEL REY RUBIOMasculinoHuércal de AlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL B
1340ENRIQUESÁNCHEZ DOMINGUEZMasculinoMálagaSIFISIO360
1341JAVIERMORENO GÓMEZMasculinoTalavera de la ReinaSI
1342SEBASTIANMUÑOZ AMADOMasculinoConil de la FronteraNO
1343ANDREWLINKMasculinoLondonNO
1344BEATRIZCALVO RODRÍGUEZFemeninoGranadaSI
1345DOLORESGARCÍA JIMÉNEZFemeninoOturaSI
1346DANIELPORTA PELAYOMasculinoMálagaNOFISIO360
1347TONYHERRERA SOTOMasculinoDéniaSI
1348INMACULADAJIMÉNEZ GILAFemeninoMancha RealSI
1349SERGIOLARA GARCÍAMasculinoAlmeráaSI
1350JOSE MANUELNAVARRO GUARDADOMasculinoMorón de la FronteraSI
1351RAULSÁNCHEZ ARIASMasculinoMorón de la FronteraNOMORON
1352JUAN JOSEMONTES RUBIOMasculinoAlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL B
1353JOSE ANTONIOSIERRA QUERENCIAMasculinoMadridSI
1354CESARZARATE GÓMEZMasculinoMadridNO
1355SANTIAGOPUJANTE CAMPILLOMasculinoMurciaSI
1356PEDROFERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZMasculinoPeal de BecerroSI
1357FELIXGAMERO SALASMasculinoMorón de la FronteraSIMORON
1358MARCIALGONZÁLEZ RIVEROMasculinoMiguelturraNO
1359JUAN CARLOSROMERO RUBIOMasculinoEsteponaSI
1360MATEOGARCÍA CABELLOMasculinoGranadaNO
1361JUAN LUISRODRÍGUEZ ALLOZAMasculinoMonachilSI
1362TOMASGARCÍA MELEROMasculinoAlicanteNO
1363ANTONIOHANS JIMÉNEZMasculinoBormujosNO
1364JOSE MARÍABLAZQUEZ VILAPLANAMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORiaNO
1365JOSE ANTONIOSERRANO DOMINGUEZMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORiaSI
1366ALBERTO JAVIERLÓPEZ GUERREROMasculinoMairena del AljarafeSI
1367JUAN MANUELAGUILAR GARCÍAMasculinoSevillaSI
1368MIGUELAGUILAR SÁNCHEZMasculinoAlhaurán de la TorreNO
1369IGNACIOCALAMasculinoMorón de la FronteraSIMORON
1370JUAN DOMINGOCOLLADO PÉREZMasculinoMéridaSI
1371ASENSIOFERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAMasculinoSan ClementeNOBhela I
1372ANTONIOGALAN RIVERAMasculinoLinaresNO
1373SERGIOLUNA MARINMasculinoLucenaNO
1374JESÚSMARÍN AMATEMasculinoAlmeráaSICORRER POR HUERCAL A
1375MARÍA ÁNGELESMARÍN GARCÍAFemeninoMorón de la FronteraNOMORON
1376CESARMONTEALEGRE SIOLAMasculinoMálagaNOFISIO360
1377PACOMONTESINOS MORENOMasculinoMorón de la FronteraNOMORON
1378ANTONIO FRANCISCOMORALES ALVAREZMasculinoGranadaSI
1379JOSE MARÍAPORTA PELALLOMasculinoMálagaSI
1380JUAN PABLOPOYATOS MARÍNMasculinoMadridSI
1381JOSESEGURAMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORiaSI
1382MIGUELSERRANO GARCÍAMasculinoAlhaurán el GrandeSI
1383VÍCTORVINYALSMasculinoSant Cugat del VallèsNO
1384JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ ASISMasculinoMurcia