inscritos MARATÓN

DorsalNombreApellidoFederadoSexoCiudadEquipo
2001VÍCTORPIMENTEL CARRETEROSIMasculinoArchidona
2002DAVIDSTOLTENBORGNOMasculinoEgtved
2003GEMMAARENAS ALCAZARSIFemeninoAlmagro
2004ISRAELMORENO MEDINASIMasculinoOsuna
2005FRANCISCO VICENTEMACIASIMasculinoCrevillent
2006JESUSRODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoSorbas
2007RAULROLDAN PORRASSIMasculinoRute
2008IVANROSADO DOMINGUEZSIMasculinoJerez de la FronteraPAPARUNNERS1
2009FLORENCESPEDESSIMasculinoValdepeñas
2010JOSE MARÍATISCARSIMasculinoCazorla
2011PEDROCONSUEGRA VIVOSIMasculinoVillanueva del Arzobispo
2012CARMELODIEGUEZSIMasculinoAlmería
2013IVANLORITE SOTOSIMasculinoJun
2014MANUELGUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZSIMasculinoAlhaurán de la Torre
2015DANIEL FCOGARCÍA ORDOÑEZSIMasculinoMijas
2016ALBERTOPLAZAS GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoTorres de Cotillas (Las)
2017SERGIOPÉREZ ESTEBANSIMasculinoValdemorillo
2018LEOPOLDOPAVON PUERTASSIMasculinoRonda
2019STEVENFARNHAMNOMasculinoMoclán
2020ÁLVAROMEGIA GARCÍA CARPINTERONOMasculinoDaimiel
2021INDALECIOSÁNCHEZ ESCAMEZNOMasculinoGádor
2022OMARPÉREZ LEÓNSIMasculinoTorremolinos
2023JUANCALDERON RAMOSSIMasculinoMálaga
2024JORGEARROYO PIÑERASIMasculinoMazarambroz
2025RUBENLÓPEZ ZUHEROSSIMasculinoJaén
2026JUAN CARLOSMARIN RODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoPeal de Becerro
2027JOSE IGNACIOCARRIQUI COLLADOSSIMasculinoSegura de la Sierra
2028CRISTOBALFERNÁNDEZSIMasculinoAlhaurán de la Torre
2029JOSE MARÍADELGADO HIGUERASSIMasculinoJaén
2030JOSE LUISGUZMAN SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoGádor
2031MARÍA LOURDESARAGON MORENOSIFemeninoAlhaurán el Grande
2032LORENZOPALMERO MARTÍNEZSIMasculinoEjido (El)
2033JOSE ARUEDA PRIETOSIMasculinoJaén
2034RUBENMARQUEZ TEJEROSIMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)
2035JAVIERGARCÍA CARMONASIMasculinoSanta Fe
2036JOSE MANUELBUENO GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoJaén
2037JOSE ANTONIORAMIRO RAMIREZSIMasculinoJaén
2038JOSE NICOLASLÓPEZ CANOVASSIMasculinoTotana
2039ALBERTODÍAZ MONTIELNOMasculinoIruela (La)
2040BENJAMINDÍAZ MONTIELNOMasculinoIruela (La)
2041JAVIERAVILA MOLINANOMasculinoMengibar
2042JUAN FRANCISCODE CASTRO FERNÁNDEZNOMasculinoMiguelturra
2043ANTONIO JESUSORTIZ GARCÍANOMasculinoMolares (Los)
2044DAVIDPASCUA ROQUENOMasculinoAlgeciras
2045CARLOSGONZÁLEZSIMasculinoPozuelo de Alarcón
2046JOAQUINMILLA GÓMEZSIMasculinoCazorlaALES TEAM TRAILRUNNING CAZORLA
2047SERGIOGARCÍA MARTÍNEZSIMasculinoCazorlaALES TEAM TRAILRUNNING CAZORLA
2048MIGUEL ÁNGELALAMEDA CARAVACANOMasculinoCazorlaALES TEAM TRAILRUNNING CAZORLA
2049MARINAESCUDERO SÁNCHEZSIFemeninoCazorla
2050MERCEDESLLAVERO TORRUELLASSIFemeninoLinares
2051JOSE LUISOLMEDO PÉREZSIMasculinoMancha Real
2052ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ GARCÍASIMasculinoMálaga
2053FABIOLALORITE PERALESSIFemeninoSan Juan de Aznalfarache
2054PILARPASCUALSIFemeninoMálaga
2055IRENEZORRILLA DELGADOSIFemeninoMálaga
2056JUAN ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZSIMasculinoAdra
2057MANUELCOMINO CORDOBASIMasculinoMontefrío
2058MIRIAMVARON MORENOSIFemeninoGranada
2059PEDROPÉREZ BARAJASSIMasculinoJaén
2060ANTONIO JOSELÓPEZ DUARTESIMasculinoLorcaMonolitos Trail Team
2061ALBERTONAVARRO TIRADOSIMasculinoJaén
2062DAVIDRIOS SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoJumilla
2063JUAN MIGUELPÉREZ GÓMEZSIMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2064MIGUEL ÁNGELFERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2065MIGUEL ÁNGELSANTANA PALOMARESSIMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2066ANTONIOCAZORLA SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoJaén
2067JOSE CARLOSPALOMO ARENASSIMasculinoTorremolinos
2068ÁNGELESPINOSA LÓPEZSIMasculinoCazorla
2069MARCOSVALERA GUERRANOMasculinoDos Hermanas
2070FRANMUÑOZ CASTILLONOMasculinoTorrejón de Ardoz
2071CARLOSALONSO PEÑANOMasculinoMadrid
2072JOSE MANUELGAMEZ JODARNOMasculinoCanena
2073SALVADORSERRANO SOLERNOMasculinoJaén
2074MARÍA VÍCTORIASOLER JIMÉNEZSIFemeninoLorca
2075ROBERTODELGADO RODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoMálaga
2076FRANCISCO JAVIERRUIZ HERNANDEZSIMasculinoGádor
2077TOMASFERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoGádor
2078MARARAQUE GONZÁLEZSIFemeninoCórdoba
2079PEDRODE LAS HERAS ORTIZSIMasculinoJaén
2080SERGIOGARCÍA GILSIMasculinoSanta Fe
2081PEDRO JULIOGALVEZ JAIMESIMasculinoMontefrío
2082MIGUELRUIZ GALIANOSIMasculinoCabanes
2083JUAN CARLOSALCAZAR COLMENEROSIMasculinoJaén
2084WALTER BENITOMUÑOZ GUILLENSIMasculinoJaén
2085JOSE RICARDOORTEGA RODULFOSIMasculinoAlmería
2086LUISRIOSSIMasculinoGójar
2087JOSE MARÍAMONTIEL ROMERANOMasculinoLorca
2088DANIELVERDUGOSIMasculinoMálaga
2089FRANCISCO JAVIERROJAS BECERRASIMasculinoMálaga
2090CARLOSCAPARROS LORENTESIMasculinoTájola
2091BARTOLOMEARCAS RUSSIMasculinoIbros
2092JUANFERNÁNDEZ DOMENECHSIMasculinoAlhaurán de la Torre
2093MONICAFERNÁNDEZ MARÍNSIFemeninoAlhaurán de la Torre
2094RAFAELCORDOBA LUCENASIMasculinoEspejo
2095MIGUEL ÁNGELFERRON MERINOSIMasculinoBenalmádena
2096ANTONIO JESUSCASTRO PASTORSIMasculinoMálaga
2097FRANCISCO JAVIERRIVERA LUCENASIMasculinoCórdoba
2098ANTONIO LUISFERNÁNDEZ DE LOS REYESSIMasculinoMálaga
2099RAULFERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZSIMasculinoRoquetas de Mar
2100JUAN JOSEMARÍN MUÑOZSIMasculinoIznájar
2101JOSEMARQUEZSIMasculinoJaén
2102FRANPÉREZ CASADOSIMasculinoÚbeda
2103FRANCISCO JAVIERBENITEZ POZUELOSIMasculinoÚbeda
2104YORDANAPEREGRINA HIDALGOSIFemeninoGranada
2105SOCORROROMERO SILVASIFemeninoCórdoba
2106FRANCISCO JAVIERGONZÁLEZ ESCUDEROSIMasculinoCazorla
2107AGODOY GUERREROSIMasculinoTorrox
2108MIGUELMARIN ENRIQUEZSIMasculinoMálaga
2109ENCINALÓPEZ MARTÍNEZSIFemeninoMurcia
2110ANDRÉSLÓPEZ PIÑARSIMasculinoZarza de Granadilla
2111SALVAPASCUALNOMasculinoOntinyent
2112JUAN ALBERTOOLIVARES PIÑARNOMasculinoCazorla
2113SERGIOALVARADO OJEDANOMasculinoCartagena
2114MANUELCUINES JIMÉNEZNOMasculinoSanta Fe
2115DAVIDDENIZ GARCÍANOMasculinoSan Cristóbal de La Laguna
2116RAULGALLEGO MARTOSNOMasculinoJaén
2117JOSE DAVIDGARCÍA PULIDONOMasculinoBadajoz
2118FEDERICOGÓMEZNOMasculinoSanta Cruz de Tenerife
2119DAVIDGONZÁLEZ ALBALATENOMasculinoCiudad Real
2120FCO JAVIERGONZÁLEZ PÉREZNOMasculinoMálaga
2121RUBENPOVEDA CRESPONOMasculinoÚbeda
2122DAVIDRUIZ JIMÉNEZNOMasculinoMelilla
2123JOSE ALBERTORUIZ MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoCarrión de Calatrava
2124FRANCISCOMATEOS CABELLOSIMasculinoRambla (La)
2125JESUSGONZÁLEZ CLUSIMasculinoGenalguacil
2126DANIELDOBLAS TEJEROSIMasculinoCórdoba
2127FRANCISCOPORDOY MUÑOZNOMasculinoBayarque
2128JUAN JOSECARRASCO MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoCazorla
2129MARTÍNCARRASCO MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoCazorla
2130LUZ FATIMAARIZA FLORESNOMasculinoÉcija
2131ADRIANOJIMÉNEZ MORALESNOMasculinoÚbeda
2132JUAN LUISPIZARRO HIGUERASNOMasculinoÚbeda
2133ALBERTOHARO GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoMadrid
2134EDUARDOTORREJON PÉREZSIMasculinoSierra de Yeguas
2135FRANCISCO JAVIERAYUSO MESTANZASIMasculinoValdepeñas
2136GUILLERMOCARVAJAL GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoPedrera
2137FRANCISCO DE ASISNIETO RUIZSIMasculinoSevilla
2138ÁNGELSALAS OLAYASIMasculinoMontilla
2139EUGENIOROSADO VAZQUEZSIMasculinoJerez de la FronteraPAPARUNNERS
2140CARLOSQUIROGA BARRANCOSIMasculinoOnda
2141JUAN ANTONIOMONTESINOS MARTÍNEZSIMasculinoJerez de la FronteraPAPARUNNERS
2142ALEJANDROVARGAS CABRERASIMasculinoSevilla
2143LOLAPMSIFemeninoMálaga
2144PACORUBIO JIMÉNEZSIMasculinoEspartinas
2145JOSE MIGUELESPADAS JIMÉNEZSIMasculinoPuente Genil
2146SUSANAGODOY HARTSIFemeninoGranada
2147FATIMAGILABERT HIDALGOSIFemeninoOnda
2148ROCIOFITO SERRANOSIFemeninoSevilla
2149JAIMERUBIOSIMasculinoCastillo de las Guardas (El)
2150OSCARRUIZSIMasculinoJerez de la Frontera
2151JOSE ANTONIOVARGASSIMasculinoAlcalá de Guadaira
2152LLUISOGAYA PLASIMasculinoZubia (La)
2153ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ CASTROSIMasculinoAlhaurán de la Torre
2154LUISARJONA PRIETOSIMasculinoPuente Genil
2155MIGUELPAVONSIMasculinoFuengirola
2156BARTONOTARIOSIMasculinoSierra de Yeguas
2157PEDROMERASIMasculinoMarbella
2158FRANCISCO JAVIERJAREÑO ESCUDEROSIMasculinoCazorla
2159AGUSTÍNCUESTA RODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoCazorla
2160MANUELARAGUEZ ESTEVEZSIMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2161MICHELLEEMBLETONSIFemeninoMijas
2162VERONICATELLEZ GONZÁLEZNOFemeninoJerez de la FronteraPAPARUNNERS
2163GABRIELMARTÍNEZ CANONOMasculinoMarbella
2164ANDREW JAMES MELLORHALL SUMNERNOMasculinoAlcalá la Real
2165ANTONIOMELERO BELLONOMasculinoCazorlaAlmagaia
2166JOSE ÁNGELCASTILLO CUADROSNOMasculinoCazorla
2167JUAN AGUSTÍNFERNÁNDEZ HIDALGONOMasculinoCazorla
2168JOSE ÁNGELGIL GÓMEZNOMasculinoCazorla
2169JUAN MIGUELBOHORQUEZ GÓMEZNOMasculinoUbrique
2170DIEGO JUANLÓPEZ SÁNCHEZNOMasculinoCaravaca de la Cruz
2171JULIO MANUELMOLINA CASTELLANONOMasculinoGerena
2172RUBENPUCHE RUBIONOMasculinoAspe
2173DANIELRUIZ MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoGerena
2174SONIASÁNCHEZ GALERANOFemeninoMarbella
2175CLAUDIOTELLO HERRERANOMasculinoSevilla
2176ANTONIOTORRES MANSONOMasculinoGranada
2177JOSE ÁNGELCAMPAÑA LLAVEROSIMasculinoJaén
2178JOSE LUISVALENZUELASIMasculinoCórdoba
2179MANUELPÉREZ LA ROSASIMasculinoAlcaudete
2180JAVIERGARCÍA PEÑARANDANOMasculinoAlbacete
2181MIGUEL ÁNGELJIMÉNEZ SERRANOSIMasculinoGranada
2182JUAN ANTONIOMORENO ORTIZSIMasculinoCórdoba
2183ÁLVAROCASTILLO ESPINARSIMasculinoVillanueva del Rosario
2184MARÍA ISABELCHAN ZHOUSIFemeninoMurcia
2185DANIELVALDIVIESOSIMasculinoPulpá
2186ALEJANDROLÓPEZ RUIZSIMasculinoSanta Pola
2187JAVIERMARÍN SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoSevilla
2188JUAN CARLOSAGUERA SILLEROSIMasculinoCórdoba
2189RAFAALCAIDESIMasculinoMontilla
2190ANTONIOPOZO ALVAREZSIMasculinoNerja
2191JAVIERBALLESTEROS RODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoSevilla
2192MANUELBRENES BELEÑOSIMasculinoSevilla
2193DIEGOMORONA PUENTESSIMasculinoTalamanca de Jarama
2194JOSEARIZA JIMÉNEZSIMasculinoFernán-Núñez
2195MANUELCARBAJOSA ALONSOSIMasculinoHuelva
2196JOSE MARÍAMILLAN FERNÁNDEZSIMasculinoPalomares del Río
2197ALEJANDROHIDALGO BRAVOSIMasculinoCamas
2198ARMANDOCLARES SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoMálaga
2199MIGUEL ÁNGELLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoCastilleja de la Cuesta
2200VENECAVAS GARCÍASIFemeninoCartagena
2201ALBERTOCANTOS POLONOMasculinoQuero
2202ISMAELGARCÍA VALVERDENOMasculinoPulpá
2203JUAN DIEGOLÓPEZNOMasculinoLorca
2204ALFONSOMATEOS FERNÁNDEZNOMasculinoAlcázar de San Juan
2205RAMONMOLINA BARNETONOMasculinoCamas
2206ANTONIOMULA ARIZANOMasculinoLorca
2207PABLOMUNOZ VALENCIANOMasculinoMonesterio
2208PAKOMUÑOZ CORONADONOMasculinoPulpá
2209JOSE DAVIDPASCUAL TRAVERNOMasculinoPuerto Lumbreras
2210BRUNOREINOSONOMasculinoCamas
2211ANTONIOROMANNOMasculinoRoquetas de Mar
2212BELENVEGA MARTÍNEZNOFemeninoLinares
2213FRANCISCO DAVIDVIUDEZ MUÑOZNOMasculinoPulpá
2214ÁLVAROGONZÁLEZ VILLARSIMasculinoMálaga
2215JOAQUINCOBO CUETOSIMasculinoJaén
2216JESUSBUEDO TORREJONNOMasculinoPozuelo de Alarcón
2217FERNANDORELLAN PÉREZNOMasculinoPozuelo de Alarcón
2218MAMENMORENO GÓMEZSIFemeninoTorre del Campo
2219JAVIER ALBERTOPÉREZ CAMPAÑASIMasculinoVillanueva del Rosario
2220ÁNGELRAMOS SALINASSIMasculinoTorre del Campo
2221MIGUELORDOÑEZ PLAZUELOSIMasculinoGabias (Las)
2222EDUARDO JESUSARIAS POSTIGOSIMasculinoTorremolinosESPARTAN@S
2223ANTONIO CARLOSVALERIO MARÍNSIMasculinoViso del Alcor (El)
2224FRANCISCO JOSEQUESADA MOLINASIMasculinoJaén
2225JESUSESCOBAR MEDELSIMasculinoCórdoba
2226SONIA IRISTRETTERSIFemeninoCórdoba
2227JOSE MARÍAAVILA CABRERASIMasculinoViso del Alcor (El)
2228MANUELRODRÍGUEZSIMasculinoGuadarrama
2229ANA MARÍAGARCÍA LEBONSIFemeninoAlhaurán de la TorreESPARTAN@S
2230LOLABERMUDEZ PEREASIFemeninoMálagaESPARTAN@S
2231TOÑIBARRIONUEVO GÓMEZSIFemeninoAlhaurán de la TorreESPARTAN@S
2232ISABELLEIVA ARANDASIFemeninoAlhaurán de la TorreESPARTAN@S
2233SANTIAGOSABORIDO PIÑEROSIMasculinoJerez de la FronteraPAPARUNNERS3
2234JUAN MANUELFLORIDO YUSTESIMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORia
2235ALICIAHEREDIA REBOIRASIFemeninoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)PAPARUNNERS1
2236MANUELALCALDE GAMARRASIMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)PAPARUNNERS2
2237GUSTAVOAGARRADO GALLEGOSIMasculinoJerez de la FronteraPAPARUNNERS3
2238INMACULADAPASCUAL MARÍNSIFemeninoVillanueva del Rosario
2239JOSE MANUELGARCÍA MESASIMasculinoMálaga
2240FRANCISCO MROMERO COSANOSIMasculinoAguilar de la Frontera
2241CRISTINASAUCEDO MORALESSIFemeninoChiclana de la Frontera
2242JAVIERRECHESIMasculinoGranada
2243JAIMEABAD PERALTASIMasculinoGranada
2244ALEJANDROVALDERRAMASIMasculinoMijas
2245JORGEGÓMEZ ROLDANSIMasculinoMijas
2246CEFERINO AGUSTÍNMURILLO ALVAREZSIMasculinoHuelva
2247JUDITCAMI CARAVACASIFemeninoCazorla
2248ANDRÉS FRANCISCOLÓPEZ NIETOSIMasculinoAlcalá la Real
2249GLORIAJIMÉNEZSIFemeninoAlcalá la Real
2250MONTSEMARÍN ARIZASIFemeninoAlcalá la Real
2251JOSE ANTONIOCASTAÑO FUENTESSIMasculinoArmuña de Almanzora
2252MANUELLÓPEZ BASTERRECHEA OCAÑANOMasculinoMadrid
2253MERCHEAYALA MENDIETANOFemeninoCazorla
2254ÁNGELRUIZ NAVIONOMasculinoCazorla
2255JAVIERBURGOSNOMasculinoJaén
2256ALEJANDROFERNÁNDEZ CALLEJÓNNOMasculinoJaén
2257ABEL AGALLEGO DE LA ROSANOMasculinoViso del Alcor (El)
2258ÁLVAROGARCÍA MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoEspartinas
2259ANALLACER ARRASTIANOFemeninoDénia
2260JOSE LUISMACHUCA PÉREZNOMasculinoJaén
2261SEVEMURIEL MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoChiclana de la Frontera
2262JAVIERPAREDES APARICIONOMasculinoJaén
2263ZENAROBINSONSIFemeninoMijas
2264JOSE LUISNIETO DÍAZNOMasculinoCazorla
2265ANTONIORETAMERO BAZSIMasculinoMálaga
2266CRISTOMORENO SANFIELSIMasculinoSan Cristóbal de La Laguna
2267CHRISTIANSAMUELSSONSIMasculinoMálaga
2268LUISSILLERONOMasculinoVillanueva del Rosario
2269TAMARITAGAETENOFemeninoAlgorfa
2270DAVIDOLIVARES GÓMEZNOMasculinoIruela (La)
2271DARIOSANTOSNOMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORia
2272JAVIERGONZÁLEZSIMasculinoCiudad RealClub maraton quinto aliento
2273SERGIOMUÑOZ FABIONOMasculinoCastilleja de la Cuesta
2274JAVIERBORDAS GUIJARROSIMasculinoSevilla
2275FERNANDO JESUSMARTÍNEZ SALDAÑASIMasculinoGádor
2276JAVIERPARDO SAENZSIMasculinoJaén
2277ALBERTOGALDÓN DÍAZSIMasculinoCazorla
2278MARÍA LUISACORUJO SIMALSIFemeninoEspartinas
2279VIRTUDESRAMIREZ SALASSIFemeninoCórdoba
2280JESUSROSALES DOMENECHSIMasculinoÚbeda
2281JOSECABALLERO SÁNCHEZNOMasculinoCazorla
2282MIGUEL JESUSFERNÁNDEZ RUIZNOMasculinoÚbeda
2283PEDROMAQUEDA RODRÍGUEZNOMasculinoValencina de la Concepción
2284DAVIDPÉREZ GÓMEZNOMasculinoSevilla
2285ROBERTOLIDON SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoOrihuela
2286ANTONIO DE LACUEVA MONTESINOSSIMasculinoCórdoba
2287PEPIBONILLA CASCADOSIFemeninoAlhaurán el Grande
2288DAVIDNAVARRO BLANQUEZSIMasculinoLúcar
2289RAFAELGALLARDO GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoLinares
2290FRANCISCO MANUELFERNÁNDEZ DÍAZSIMasculinoPalma del Río
2291DOMINGOCANO-CABALLERO NIETOSIMasculinoAlcalá la Real
2292PEPIPÉREZ ESCRIBANOSIFemeninoAlcalá la Real
2293ANTONIO JAVIERCANO CABALLERO NIETONOMasculinoAlcalá la Real
2294FRANCISCOMESA GARCÍANOMasculinoAlcalá la Real
2295CAROLINASETH-SMITHNOFemeninoNucia (la)
2296JUANLUMAYOR UBEDANOMasculinoBenidormCD Gladiator Benidorm
2297RAFAELMARÍN ARANDANOMasculinoBenidormCD Gladiator Benidorm
2298ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZNOMasculinoBenidorm
2299JUAN CARLOSGINER AUDIVERTNOMasculinoValencia
2300VICENTELLANA BELLOCHNOMasculinoValencia
2301FRANCISCO JAVIERSANTOS LÓPEZNOMasculinoBenidorm
2302JAIME VICENTESORIANO FORTESNOMasculinoMálaga
2303SARAPÉREZ DE ALBANOFemeninoSevilla
2304VÍCTOR MANUELPÉREZ JEREZNOMasculinoCartagenaCamino de la Cruz
2305PILARHERNANDEZ VALLEJONOFemeninoValencina de la Concepción
2306EMILIO ÁNGELLÓPEZ CORTEJOSANOMasculinoCartagena
2307JUANBERLANGA CAMPOSSIMasculinoEspartinas
2308JESUS MANUELGUILLENPOZASIMasculinoÚbeda
2309ROBERTOLUCIA SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoSan Fernando de Henares
2310RICARDOBRAVO GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)
2311JOSEBENITEZ RAMIREZSIMasculinoSierra de YeguasSERRATRAIL-EQUIPITO
2312MIGUEL ÁNGELMARÍN INFANTESIMasculinoCiudad RealClub maratón quinto aliento
2313ANTONIO ERNESTOSÁNCHEZ TORRESSIMasculinoSierra de Yeguas
2314FERNANDODEL REY MONTESINOSSIMasculinoCórdoba
2315BEATRIZGONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZSIFemeninoPuerto de Santa Maráa (El)
2316ANTONIOTEJERA VAQUERIZOSIMasculinoPalma del Río
2317PEDROSÁNCHEZ RUZSIMasculinoSierra de Yeguas
2318OSCAR SAMUELSALIDO MEDINASIMasculinoÚbeda
2319EDUARDOROBLES MORENOSIMasculinoLinares
2320JOSE ÁNGELALBASIMasculinoAlicante
2321LOURDESSÁNCHEZ BURGOSSIFemeninoMálaga
2322PAULINORUSTARAZO FRANCOSIMasculinoVillacarrillo
2323JUAN ANTONIOMOÑINO ACEVEDOSIMasculinoBormujos
2324EVELINORTIGOSA PÉREZSIFemeninoAlhama de Granada
2325GERMAN JESUSMIRA SEGURASIMasculinoLorca
2326BENJAMINDÍAZ LÓPEZSIMasculinoGranada
2327ANASANCHO PEDRAZASIFemeninoVélez-Málaga
2328SERGIOPADILLA NIETOSIMasculinoMálaga
2329JOSE MANUELGARCES PEREGRINASIMasculinoMálaga
2330ENRIQUEPULIDO MUÑOZSIMasculinoCórdoba
2331RAFAELCOBACHO CARBONEROSIMasculinoSevillaLos Trigedias
2332JOSE FRANCISCOARIAS RECIOSIMasculinoGranada
2333JOSE IGNACIOMINGO SAN ILDEFONSOSIMasculinoJerez de la Frontera
2334JOSE MANUELSÁNCHEZ TIRADOSIMasculinoViator
2335VÍCTORALVAREZ PÉREZSIMasculinoMelilla
2336EUSEBIO RAMONCORDOBA MEDINASIMasculinoArchidona
2337ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ SOTOSIMasculinoTorremolinos
2338ANTONIOMARÍN HERRERASIMasculinoMálaga
2339JUANJOCUENCA LÓPEZSIMasculinoAbanilla
2340JOSE MANUELGUISADOSIMasculinoÉcija
2341JUSTO ELIASCERVERA MARQUEZSIMasculinoMontefrío
2342RAMONCIFUENTES GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoPadul
2343ALBERTORUEDA HURTADOSIMasculinoAntequera
2344ANTONIO JBLEDA JIMÉNEZSIMasculinoJumilla
2345ALFONSOMATEO MARTÍNEZSIMasculinoLorca
2346ALECALEROA RAIGADASIFemeninoValencina de la Concepción
2347IGNACIOQUESADA MOLINASIMasculinoJaén
2348SEBASTIANJURADO JURADOSIMasculinoMarmolejo
2349JAVIERCASASAYAS TALENSSIMasculinoMolares (Los)
2350JUANNJSIMasculinoLorca
2351LILIANA CAMELIAMANSIFemeninoAracena
2352MANOLOPÉREZ CUMBRERASSIMasculinoJaén
2353ROCIOFUENTESSIFemeninoLorca
2354JULIOMONSERRAT GARCÍASIMasculinoCórdoba
2355JAIROCIFUENTES ORTIZSIMasculinoPadul
2356JORGEMURIELSIMasculinoLucena
2357JUAN MANUELRAIGON HIDALGOSIMasculinoEstepona
2358DOLORESREQUENA CORRALSIFemeninoTájola
2360CARLOS JAVIERLÓPEZ ALONSOSIMasculinoAtarfe
2361INMACULADAJIMÉNEZ GILASIFemeninoMancha RealLa cabra tira al monte.
2362JUAN CARLOSFERNÁNDEZ OLMOSIMasculinoJaén
2363JOSE MANUELPÉREZ GONZÁLEZSIMasculinoMálaga
2364JOSE MANUELBLANCA ANGULOSIMasculinoVillares (Los)
2365MARÍA DEL MARHERNANDEZ GARCÍASIFemeninoMurcia
2366OLIVIERVAN DE VYVERSIMasculinoFuengirola
2367FRANCISCOLOPERA VILLARRUBIANOMasculinoRoquetas de Mar
2368FRANCISCO JOSEMORCILLO AGUILARNOMasculinoPuerto Real
2369FLORENTINOVERA MARÍNNOMasculinoTomaresLos Trigedias
2370VICENTEGUERRA VILLANUANOMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2371RAFAELCASTRO MELERONOMasculinoCiudad RealClub maraton quinto aliento
2372ANTONIO JOSEHERNANDEZ LÓPEZNOMasculinoLorcaMonolitos Trail Team
2373MANUELMARIN FUENTESNOMasculinoPeal de Becerro
2374JUAN ANTONIOMARTÍNEZ MORENONOMasculinoCazorla
2375LORENAMATILLA SEVILLANOFemeninoCazorla
2376JOSE LUISOLIVARES MELERONOMasculinoCazorla
2377ANTONIO JOSERODRÍGUEZ VIÑASNOMasculinoCazorla
2378GONZALOCANONICO MARÍNNOMasculinoFuengirola
2379JOSECHICANO QUERONOMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2380DANIELFERNÁNDEZ CABRERANOMasculinoCórdoba
2381ERNESTOFERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZNOMasculinoMálaga
2382MICHELFUNES VALDIVIANOMasculinoJaén
2383JOSE ANTONIOGONZÁLEZ NUÑEZNOMasculinoOsuna
2384DANIELHANS JIMÉNEZNOMasculinoPalomares del Río
2385ALONSOHERRERA CABRERONOMasculinoCanena
2386WILLIAMHOGANNOMasculinoCork
2387MARÍA DOLORESJEREZ SALMERONNOFemeninoAlmería
2388CHRISTIANLAGUNA DE LA LASTRANOMasculinoBenidorm
2389HELENALAZARONOFemeninoElche
2390JUAN ANTONIOLÓPEZ DELGADONOMasculinoGranada
2391FRANCISCO JAVIERLÓPEZ MARTÍNEZNOMasculinoLorca
2392JOAQUINLORCA AYALANOMasculinoMurcia
2393ANTONIOMANSILLA GARCÍANOMasculinoJaén
2394TOMASMARÍN CHAVESNOMasculinoRoquetas de Mar
2395ANTONIO JESUSMATEO BERNALNOMasculinoMelilla
2396ÁNGELNEGRILLO VALDERRAMANOMasculinoRincón de la VÍCTORia
2397DALEPERININOMasculinoLondon
2398JOSE MANUELSALVADOR SÁNCHEZNOMasculinoRoquetas de Mar
2399FERNANDOSORIANO BOSMANOMasculinoBenidorm
2400VÍCTOR MANUELVACAS ESPANTALEÓNNOMasculinoJaén
2401ANTONIOVALENCIANONOMasculinoHellán
2402JOSEVELAZQUEZ ALVAREZNOMasculinoSevilla
2403JUSTOZAYAS PINOSNOMasculinoVélez-Málaga
2404RAULCRIADO SÁNCHEZSIMasculinoJaca